|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show .
- juge: Mr.De Giuliani Claudio (Italie)
|
1. |
Caniche moyen blanc-noir-marron |
Nice Steps For Me Only (nr. ) |
Nad, Julia (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Belordeal Owen (nr. ) |
Aerts, Peter (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien thaïlandais à crête dorsale |
Ujana vom Crown Hill (nr. ) |
Leemans, Serge (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Timmermans-Kadenko (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's Sweet Toxic Love (nr. ) |
Scheerens, Bart (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Berger australien |
Epicyon Diamonds Are Forever (nr. ) |
Roux, Dirk (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Colley à poil long |
Camanna Chaseadream (nr. ) |
Van de Ven, Inna (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Hübenthal Wera (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Storm Special Edition Of Sunshine's Valley (nr. ) |
Smagghe - Gadeyne, Frederik Nathalie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Caniche miniature |
Segal Arthur Domein Dreamdogs (nr. ) |
Dupont, Peggy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
Choden’s Shining Desire (nr. ) |
Van Slycken, Dorien (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.Louis Catalan (Espagne)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Moon Orchid Sexy 'N' Smar (nr. ) |
Van Hooydonck, Tinne (Belgique) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Strawberry Gin Dolce Con Spirito (nr. ) |
Monachou, Alexia (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Black Majesty Sorry Not Sorry (nr. ) |
De Geit, Renate (Pays-Bas) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Hübenthal Rodi (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Sir Vino Van Royaert (nr. ) |
Coenegrachts, Elodie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Whistlestar's Sélestin (nr. ) |
Maricq - Vandewalle, Pierre & Bea (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer noir |
Cuyiva Cocaine Lady (nr. ) |
Wisniewski Blättgen, Romina (Allemagne) |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr. De Guiliano Claudio (Italie)
|
1. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Charlotte (nr. ) |
Groeninckx, David (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Saluki |
Imhotep Rears Natural Shutran (nr. ) |
Borstel, Patricia (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
Ottawa Landy Des Merveilles Boréales (nr. ) |
Walschap, Coralie () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.Luis Catalan (Espagne)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Jabadabadoe’s Rayuma Mei-lan (nr. ) |
Van Baelen, Christine (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Robert Super Start (nr. ) |
Gosset - Sermon, Patricia (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Grand bouvier suisse |
Otto Des Cimes De Caras Galadhon (nr. ) |
Peeraer, Dhr (Belgique) |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mr.Theo Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Ushindi Maalik Chigani & Ushindi Ife Aziza (nr. ) |
Von Poncet, Irene-Angele (France) |
|
2. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Pete Puma V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes&Black Majesty Sorry Not Sorr (nr. ) |
De Geit, Renate (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Colley à poil long |
Gizmo Of Lowlands Green Valley&Nala Vom Traumland WoblitzSee (nr. ) |
Thibaut, Aline (Belgique) |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.Csik Istvan (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Chien chinois à crête nu |
Stocky Rascals Rataplan & Stocky Rascals Reign Of Fire (nr. ) |
Loyens, Arlette (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Vicary's Part Time Lover & Vicary's Pearl 's A Singer (nr. ) |
Hill-decoster, Yvonne (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Clockpelters Matador & Enchanting Companion Qiana (nr. ) |
Vandenreyt, Nathalie (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.Van Hoenacker Roger (Belgique)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Chyerdak Kashmir (nr. ) |
Soete, Deborah (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Kenji 56 Bearded Collie (nr. ) |
Otto, Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Colley à poil court |
Gallant Darya Happy Magic Star (nr. ) |
De Feijter, Bianca (Pays-Bas) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Timmermans-Kadenko (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Braque Italien |
Fikret´s Diego Di Pelle (nr. ) |
Tenhunen, Marika (Finlande) |
|
2. |
Bouvier bernois |
Georgeous Mc-Gregor Vom Rummelsbach (nr. ) |
De Wolde, Marieke (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Sundust Somethin To Declare (nr. ) |
van den Boom, Jessica (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mr.Theo Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
Of Chadhilla's Home (nr. ) |
Borremans, Michele (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Csik Istvan (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Van 'T Zwart Water (nr. ) |
Van Gompel, Katleen (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Carlin |
Lord Of Greyskull (nr. ) |
Montens, Christian (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Braque Italien |
Fikret´s (nr. ) |
Tenhunen, Marika (Finlande) |
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- juge: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- juge: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.Barak Lifac Yochai (Israël)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Belordeal Owen (nr. ) |
Aerts, Peter (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto, Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Grimmendans Onero (nr. ) |
Aertgeerts, Firmin (Belgique) |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.Vanhoenacker Roger (Belgique)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer blanc |
Quentin Tarantino Vom Ruhrtal (nr. ) |
Wisniewski Blättgen, Romina (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Quint Casa Di Fiducia (nr. ) |
Aesseloos -Vander Motten, Giovanni - Hans (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Boxer |
Prince Picollo van Krato's Hof (nr. ) |
Kiekens, Kurt (Belgique) |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Rodi Hübenthal (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Moveable Feast Champ (nr. ) |
Jegorov, Jevgenij (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Fox Terrier poil dur |
Urano V.d Bismarckquelle (nr. ) |
Van Weersch, Edith (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Staffjoys Geronimo (nr. ) |
Hoekstra, Marion (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mr.Csik Istvan (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Dolores De Panza Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Van Den Broek, Andre (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
Nino De Golage (nr. ) |
Mercier-le Chat, Edith (France) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Classika Iz Strani Grez (nr. ) |
Droogmans, Heidi (Belgique) |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mrs.Timmermans-Kadenko (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Chien thaïlandais à crête dorsale |
Ujana vom Crown Hill (nr. ) |
Leemans, Serge (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
No Divas Double Down In Las Vegas (nr. ) |
Rooms-de Wilde, Tom - Whitney (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Pomvipstar P.S. I Love You (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh-van Den Brant, Julie (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.Louis Catalan (Espagne)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Villagedogs Our BelAmi (nr. ) |
Jensen, Poul (Danemark) |
|
2. |
Dalmatien |
Insomnium Blood Diamond (nr. ) |
Grimm-Mattiesson, Tanja (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Loamy's Lane's Meghan (nr. ) |
Van Der Sichel, Linda (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.De Guiliano Claudio (Italie)
|
1. |
Braque Italien |
Fikret´s Feel The Fire (nr. ) |
Tenhunen, Marika (Finlande) |
|
2. |
Braque hongrois |
Pajkos (nr. ) |
Everaert, Yani (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Braque allemand à poil du |
Floor Van De Krammer (nr. ) |
Korteweg, Geraldine (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.Theo Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien d'eau portugais |
Casa Hoya's Addicted To You (nr. ) |
Griffioen - Van Beek, Ilona (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Springer spaniel gallois |
Nicky-lynley Van Lindestate (nr. ) |
Berendschot-Van Der Veer, Marja (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau romagnol |
Qiqi-Allegra Di Riccioli Amata (nr. ) |
Cools, Rebecca (Belgique) |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mrs.Hübenthal Wera (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Caniche moyen blanc-noir-marron |
Nice Steps For Me Only (nr. ) |
Nad, Julia (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Planet Waves Forever Young Daydream Believers (nr. ) |
Roosens, Kathleen (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien chinois à crête duveté Powder Puff |
Stocky Rascals Raijcko (nr. ) |
Bex, Karolien (Belgique) |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mrs.Dams Reynaerts Leona (Belgique)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Nasya Of Russian Dreams (nr. ) |
Van Hoof-Bekers, Eddy Bianca (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Lévrier afghan |
Romance In Paris Del Ghyryo (nr. ) |
De Moor, Guy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Azawakh |
Swala's Scamander (nr. ) |
Van Der Mast, Frieda (Pays-Bas) |
|
Working Group Saturday
- juge: Mr.Van Hoenacker (Belgique)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil dur |
Domus-Roger Oscar (nr. ) |
Heylen, Roger (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Basset fauve de Bretagne |
Aventurière Van De Viersenhoeve (nr. ) |
van Viersen, Steven (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Levrette d'Italie |
Benito Vom Roten Schopf (nr. ) |
Wambach, Richard (Allemagne) |
|
Working Group Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Timmermans-Kadenko (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Nostra Van De Donauhoeve (nr. ) |
De Ryck, Gerda (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Faithful Paw's Heartbreaker (nr. ) |
Scheuer, Mario (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Braque hongrois |
Quodian's Jazzan (nr. ) |
Everaert, Yani (Belgique) |
|
...
|
|