|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show Saturday
- juge: Lemmer Torsten (null)
|
1. |
Miniature Bull Terrier |
Vicky Of Bully Lake (nr. ) |
Scorza Petazzi, Francesca (Italie) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
West Chelan Quick Look At Me (nr. ) |
Mowbray, Shelby (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau portugais |
Casa Hoya's Addicted To You (nr. ) |
Griffioen-van Beek, Ilona (Pays-Bas) |
|
Best in show Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Clarke (null)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Erzulie Freda Susseer (nr. ) |
Anapreeva, Nadezda (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Perfect As Usual Of The Bumble Barns (nr. ) |
Joos, Monique (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Grey Classic's Queen Of Diamonds 6 (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin (Pologne) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Lemmer Torsten (null)
|
1. |
Boxer |
Bouncyparade Boom Boom Pow (nr. ) |
Conway, Caroline (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Her Majesty Helena A Midsummer Night Star (nr. ) |
De Pau - van Neer, S. & K. (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Lévrier afghan |
Oshanameh's Star Light Star Bright (nr. ) |
Hills, Graham (Royaume-Uni) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mr.Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Boxer bringé |
Bouncyparade Boom Boom Pow (nr. ) |
Conway, Caroline (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
King Field's Sneezy (nr. ) |
Spriet, Eva (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Petit Spitz |
Simba Littles Stars Of Fayen (nr. ) |
Ferrara, Marie (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.Horstenbach (null)
|
1. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Still Loving Chewbacca Des Fauves Du Marais (nr. ) |
Pacary, Corinne (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Shiba |
Rockabye Baby Of Wolf Point (nr. ) |
Daponte, Nancy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Vanity Fair Von Ziskamir (nr. ) |
Roberts, Miriam & (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Feyaerts (Belgique)
|
1. |
Braque allemand à poil du |
Rufus Van Beythem (nr. ) |
Toorre Boen, Daisy (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Fox Terrier poil lisse |
Forgevale Supremo (nr. ) |
Hughes, Margaret (Belgique) |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Sense And Sensibility Tamaam (nr. ) |
de Graaf, Debby (Pays-Bas) |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beauceron |
Rackham Le Rouge De L'amouraudière (nr. ) |
Goosens, Françoise (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Bouledogue français |
El Doce Mas Uno Manwe (nr. ) |
Lutgens, Ben (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Rock A Hula Baby No Hills (nr. ) |
Peeters-Van Nunen, Dirk En Ilse (Belgique) |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: MrHectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Andvol Uno Momento (nr. ) |
Gebruers, Cynthia (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Robiga Casa Di Fiducia (nr. ) |
Aesseloos -Vander Motten, Giovanni - Hans (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Bobtail |
Remember the Sweet Dreams OF SNOWBOOT BEARS (nr. ) |
Cornelis, Maryse (Belgique) |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Reinelt-Gebauer (null)
|
1. |
Briard |
Limited Edition & Latika Amada Du Reve Lourd D'eté (nr. ) |
Mansveld, Jacqueline (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Carlin |
Monirentes Teeny Weeny & Ot Couture De La Gloire De Febus (nr. ) |
Lefevre, Elena (France) |
|
3. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Clockpelters Matador & Enchanting Companion Qiana (nr. ) |
Vandenreyt, Nathalie (Belgique) |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.Rutten (null)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil dur |
Marco Polo & Kate Marsden Van Het Ruwielse Land (nr. ) |
Van Dijk, S. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Briard |
Limited Edition & Latika Amada Du Reve Lourd D'eté (nr. ) |
Mansveld, Jacqueline (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Q-Pi-Do & Royal Beauty From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-vangelder, Ivan-corinna (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mrs. Degeeter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Basenji |
C-Quest Jokuba Dandy Shandy (nr. ) |
Baaser, Noel (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
Magicstar Favorite Dante (nr. ) |
Engels, Amadeus (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Kyona (nr. ) |
Rooms-de Wilde, Tom - Whitney (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Pil (null)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Rivervalley's Red Bottom Of My Heart (nr. ) |
Van Doorn, A.R. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Schnauzer poivre et sel |
Lord - Nero Het Hoog Oord (nr. ) |
van Zwieten, Angelique (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Braque hongrois à poil court |
Pajkos (nr. ) |
Everaert, Yani (Belgique) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mr.Wellens (null)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Des Histones Trevires (nr. ) |
Huot-Daubremont, Colette (France) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Degeeter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Des Histones Trevires (nr. ) |
Huot-Daubremont, Colette (France) |
|
2. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-vangelder, Ivan-corinna (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil dur |
Van Het Ruwielse Land (nr. ) |
Van Dijk, S. (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe I Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Clarke Noreen (null)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
Remember the Sweet Dreams OF SNOWBOOT BEARS (nr. ) |
Cornelis, Maryse (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
Perfect Treasure From The Furry-Tales (nr. ) |
Soeters, Patricia (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Humphry Bob O'r Tirroedd Isel (nr. ) |
Jacob, Danielle (Belgique) |
|
Groupe I Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Hectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Odien Leste Off The Eurisever (nr. ) |
Severijnen Musters, H.M.C. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Waggerland Unavailable (nr. ) |
Dijkhorst-Noij & Croft-Elliott, R.c.m. & L. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Colley barbu |
Perfect Treasure From The Furry-Tales (nr. ) |
Soeters, Patricia (Belgique) |
|
Groupe II Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Melchior (Luxembourg)
|
1. |
Leonberger |
Nino From Yellow's Garden (nr. ) |
Bauwens-roobrouck, Carine-bart (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Quint Casa Di Fiducia (nr. ) |
Aesseloos -Vander Motten, Giovanni - Hans (Belgique) |
|
3. |
|
Dutch Onyx Merlin (nr. ) |
Kruglak, Elena (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe II Sunday
- juge: Mr.Juanchicot (France)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Perfect As Usual Of The Bumble Barns (nr. ) |
Joos, Monique (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
Perla Nera Van De Donauhoeve (nr. ) |
Bosmans, Alain (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Leonberger |
Nino From Yellow's Garden (nr. ) |
Bauwens-roobrouck, Carine-bart (Belgique) |
|
Groupe III Saturday
- juge: Mr.Krcal O. (null)
|
1. |
Miniature Bull Terrier |
Vicky Of Bully Lake (nr. ) |
Scorza Petazzi, Francesca (Italie) |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Dalbrae`s Beameups Heartache Tonight 4 (nr. ) |
Smit - Kamerbeek, Betty (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Old Dream New Hope Of Iss Arena (nr. ) |
Hamza, Mehdi (France) |
|
Groupe III Sunday
- juge: Mr.Patterson (null)
|
1. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Zero Tolerance Van Daelenbroek (nr. ) |
Martens, WJ (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Justice For All (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort, Olaf (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper (nr. ) |
Maul, Gabi und Jessica (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe IV Saturday
- juge: Mr.Naassens (Belgique)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Acapulco dagi dog (nr. ) |
Sulocha De Boer, Mieke (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
Poeffie Van De Dasburcht (nr. ) |
Van Herzeele, Ludo (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Shine Chic Shine Del Wanhelsing (nr. ) |
Williamson, Nina () |
|
Groupe IV Sunday
- juge: Mr.Krcal (null)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil long |
Rodels Magic Moonlight (nr. ) |
Giura, Anca (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil dur |
Marco Polo Van Het Ruwielse Land (nr. ) |
Van Dijk, S. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Romy v Mika's Place (nr. ) |
Sulocha De Boer, Mieke () |
|
Groupe V Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Patterson (null)
|
1. |
Spitz nain |
You Make My Dream Of Maja`s Pomeranianworld (nr. ) |
Brzek, Margareta (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
C-Quest Jokuba Dandy Shandy (nr. ) |
Baaser, Noel (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
Smiling Snowball Mount Fuji (nr. ) |
Wiechowska, Olga (Pologne) |
|
Groupe V Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Reinelt-Gebauer (null)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Erzulie Freda Susseer (nr. ) |
Anapreeva, Nadezda (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Laïka de Sibérie occiden |
Derek (nr. ) |
Gerritsen, Ellen (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chow Chow |
Meritamoon De Los Perros De Bigo (nr. ) |
Oyen-Kabergs, Martine (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VI Saturday
- juge: Mr.Feyaerts (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Run The World From Elly’s Pack (nr. ) |
Vervoort, Elly (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Villagedogs Red Hot Chilly Pepper 7 (nr. ) |
McGoldrick, Dorothy (Belgique) |
X
|
3. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Nastasia De La Colline Du Bosc (nr. ) |
Loncke, Jean Francois (Belgique) |
X
|
Groupe VI Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Patterson (null)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Dialynne Barbarette (nr. ) |
Scherpenisse, S. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Ringerike Beyond time (nr. ) |
Dusbaba tenhaaf, Elisabeth (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Loamy's Lane's Quarterback Jack (nr. ) |
Van Der Sichel, Linda (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VII Saturday
- juge: Mr.Juanchicot (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Pointer |
Hipoint True Love In Orange (nr. ) |
Evi Bloemen, Christ De Coninck (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Chien d'arrêt italien |
Mimosa Pudica April-run (nr. ) |
Bijsterveld, Trudie (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
Munroc Beretta (nr. ) |
Timmermann, Silvia (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe VII Sunday
- juge: Mr.Torsten Lemmer (null)
|
1. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Grey Classic's Queen Of Diamonds (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin (Pologne) |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Rivervalley's Red Bottom Of My Heart (nr. ) |
Van Doorn, A.R. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Braque allemand à poil court |
Pedro Von Neuarenberg (nr. ) |
Daems, Sarah (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VIII Saturday
- juge: Mr.Patterson (null)
|
1. |
Chien d'eau portugais |
Casa Hoya's Addicted To You (nr. ) |
Griffioen-van Beek, Ilona (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel noir |
Black Lord Oops I Did It Again (nr. ) |
Apers, Melissa (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Wahnahnish Simply Sensational (nr. ) |
Candel, Pim (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe VIII Sunday
- juge: Mrs;Hectors I (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
Argo Z Horenuse (nr. ) |
Vranckaert, Sofie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Chien d'eau portugais |
Casa Hoya's Addicted To You (nr. ) |
Griffioen-van Beek, Ilona (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Sieger's Run Baby Run (nr. ) |
Verreet, Patricia (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe IX Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Hectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouledogue français |
El Doce Mas Uno Manwe (nr. ) |
Lutgens, Ben (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Premier League Daydream Believers (nr. ) |
Roosens, Kathleen (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
Diamond Wind Alice Bright (nr. ) |
Van Baelen, Christine (Belgique) |
|
Groupe IX Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Melchior (Luxembourg)
|
1. |
Papillon |
Kiki Of Princess Fantasy Jp (nr. ) |
Okui, Arei (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
Mi- Amor Run To You (nr. ) |
Bellens - Deroo, Linda - Martine (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Carlin |
Monirentes Teeny Weeny (nr. ) |
Lefevre, Elena (France) |
|
Groupe X Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Krah-Heiermann (null)
|
1. |
Whippet |
West Chelan Quick Look At Me (nr. ) |
Mowbray, Shelby (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Prettygrace V.d. Tortelduif (nr. ) |
Bosman-van Rooijen, H.j. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Parsa Parsia Har Kala Rachi (nr. ) |
Benoit, Sibylle (Belgique) |
|
Groupe X Sunday
- juge: Mr.Wellens (null)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Lovkiy Silver Krylataja Ljoebov (nr. ) |
Gielisse, A.m.th. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
West Chelan Quick Look At Me (nr. ) |
Mowbray, Shelby (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Proudmolly V.d. Tortelduif (nr. ) |
Bosman-van Rooijen, H.j. (Pays-Bas) |
|
Working Group Saturday
- juge: Mr.Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Boxer bringé |
Dog Of The Bay's Urban (nr. ) |
Giltay & H.C.J. Beuks, B.F. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Candy Store Queen Nesquick (nr. ) |
Valentin, Elisabeth (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Telurn Coming Home (nr. ) |
Malz, Cornelia (Allemagne) |
|
Working Group Sunday
- juge: Mr.Rutten (null)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Candy Store Queen Nesquick (nr. ) |
Valentin, Elisabeth (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
Nostra Van De Donauhoeve (nr. ) |
De Ryck, Gerda (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Mont Saint Odile Van De Viersenhoeve (nr. ) |
van Viersen, Steven (Pays-Bas) |
|
...
|
|