|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Ingrid Hectors (België)
|
1. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Whizzbang's Billi Bi (nr. ) |
Jensen Dorte (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Bichon frisé |
Manoir's Man for all Seasons (nr. ) |
Johns Pauline (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Bobtail |
Le P'Tit Prince of Reality Dream (nr. ) |
Tocquer Frank (Frankrijk) |
|
Best in show Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Gustaaf Van Den Bosch (België)
|
1. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Nero E Bianco Q - Caesarion (nr. ) |
Vanzeer Peter (België) |
|
2. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Afghan Hound |
Kochliwy Ksi??? z Korczówki (nr. ) |
Hoornaert Michael (België) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.E.De Wine (België)
|
1. |
Shiba |
Rockabye Baby of Wolf Point (nr. ) |
Daponte Nancy (België) |
|
2. |
Brabants Griffonnetje |
Swakke d'Hecerna (nr. ) |
Batsleer Kim (België) |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Bogarhazi Impression (nr. ) |
Porotti Catherine (Frankrijk) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.C.Aerts (België)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Jabadabadoe’s Rayuma Mei-lan (nr. ) |
Van Baelen Christine (België) |
|
2. |
Brabants Griffonnetje |
Swakke d'Hecerna (nr. ) |
Batsleer Kim ( (België) |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
No Divas Double Down in Las Vegas (nr. ) |
Rooms - De Wilde Tom & Whitney (België) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mers.Aerts (België)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Runningjacob van de Tortelduif (nr. ) |
Bosman - van Rooijen Hennie (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
African Mystery's Hakuna Matata (nr. ) |
Arend Erik ( (België) |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
Chibi Moon Ashoona de Luna Siberiana (nr. ) |
Vercauter Thierry (België) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.E.De Wine (België)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Andvol Jusefina Aperol (nr. ) |
Croft - Elliott Lisa (België) |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
You Make my Dream of Maja's Pomeranianworld (nr. ) |
Brzek Margareta (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
African Mystery's Hakuna Matata (nr. ) |
Arend Erik (België) |
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.T.Peixoto (Portugal)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Freedom from the Bullscompagnie (nr. ) |
Vermeire Vanessa (België) |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
Othello de Ker Manzel (nr. ) |
Pinceau Stephane (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.M Degeeter (België)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Romina van 't Maroyke (nr. ) |
Leta Salvatore (België) |
|
2. |
Duitse Dog harlekijn |
Royal Black Jack ‘t Hof van Mellink (nr. ) |
Herman - Mahieu Gwendolyn - Christof (België) |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Females Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs/T.Peixoto (Portugal)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Freedom from the Bullscompagnie (nr. ) |
Vermeire Vanessa (België) |
|
2. |
Mastiff |
Enchanting Celia from Big Boys Club (nr. ) |
Liszewska Marzenna (Noorwegen) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
Lutra's all the Right Moves (nr. ) |
Kvitzau - Hull Maria (Denemarken) |
|
Junior Females Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.M Degeeter (België)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Romina van 't Maroyke (nr. ) |
Leta Salvatore (België) |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Covventinea Red Hot Chilli Pepper (nr. ) |
Gebruers Cynthia (België) |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Rosy Diamond Colette the Dutch Jacks (nr. ) |
Poels Aurélie () |
|
Junior Males Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.T.Peixoto (Portugal)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
Othello de Ker Manzel (nr. ) |
Pinceau Stephane (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Delivano'spresents to you Chaplinn (nr. ) |
van Oorschot Ilona (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Mi-Amor Run to You (nr. ) |
Bellens - Deroo Linda - Martine (België) |
|
Junior Males Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.M.Degeeter (België)
|
1. |
Duitse Dog harlekijn |
Royal Black Jack ‘t Hof van Mellink (nr. ) |
Herman - Mahieu Gwendolyn - Christof (België) |
|
2. |
Franse Bulldog |
Bakervill's Style Oh Boy (nr. ) |
Van Raamsdonk Chantal (België) |
|
3. |
Sussex Spaniel |
Eald Dancing Diamond (nr. ) |
Penneman Nancy ( (België) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.I.Wilmsen (België)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
(nr. ) |
Hoppenbrouwers () |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz |
(nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van Den Brandt () |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
(nr. ) |
Van Dijck () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.B.Scheerens (België)
|
1. |
Duitse Dog gestroomd |
(nr. ) |
Vanhove Silke () |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
Vranckaert Sofie () |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
(nr. ) |
Parola () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Van Herle-Stevens (België)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Winnetou vom Springer (nr. ) |
Gerhardt David (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Japan-Chin |
Chinart Masayme (nr. ) |
Valgaeren Myriam (België) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
Akuaba N EldoradoXtra Terrestrial (nr. ) |
Alaerts Alain (België) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.M.Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Pajkos (nr. ) |
Everaert Yani (België) |
|
2. |
Malteser |
Funny Ladies Super Boy (nr. ) |
Houthuys Patrick (België) |
|
3. |
Perro de agua español |
Gonnagitcha's Miramar (nr. ) |
Bol Hans (Nederland) |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.I.Wilmsen (België)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
(nr. ) |
Droogmans () |
|
2. |
Podenco Ibicenco korthaar |
(nr. ) |
Bazin-Deckmyn () |
|
3. |
Dalmatiër |
(nr. ) |
Curias () |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.B.Scheerens (België)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
(nr. ) |
Curias () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
(nr. ) |
Droogmans () |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
(nr. ) |
Parola () |
|
Groep I Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.C.Hastings (Ierland)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
. Le P'Tit Prince of Reality Dream (nr. ) |
Tocquer Frank (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Quintino (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Andvol Tsesarevich (nr. ) |
Shuvalova Olga (Rusland) |
|
Groep I Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.V.Al Daghistani (Servie)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus (Nederland) |
X
|
2. |
Bobtail |
Le P'Tit Prince of Reality Dream (nr. ) |
Tocquer Frank (Frankrijk) |
X
|
3. |
Collie Korthaar |
Gallant Darya Happy Magic Star (nr. ) |
de Feijter Bianca ( (Nederland) |
X
|
Groep II Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.P.Roosenboom (null)
|
1. |
Newfoundlander |
New Angels Part Time Lover (nr. ) |
Haeck Didier (België) |
|
2. |
Sint Bernard |
Moses du Temple d'Haoma (nr. ) |
De Tandt - Spoden Franky & Linda (België) |
|
3. |
Bulldog |
Reserva do Rei Lenny Lauras (nr. ) |
Martens - Pittoors Geert - Paulien (België) |
|
Groep II Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.C.Habig (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Newfoundlander |
New Angels Part Time Lover (nr. ) |
Haeck Didier (België) |
|
2. |
Mastiff |
Devine Cornelia from Big Boys Club (nr. ) |
Liszewska Marzenna (Noorwegen) |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Paxx van Royaert (nr. ) |
Claes Sven (België) |
|
Groep III Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.J.Decuyper (België)
|
1. |
English Toy Terrier Black and Tan |
Argoel Return Trip from Flytime (nr. ) |
Croft - Elliott Lisa (België) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper (nr. ) |
Maul Gabi und Jessica (België) |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Touchstar Win or Learn (nr. ) |
Theunissen - Dijcks Leon (België) |
|
Groep III Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.W.Wellens (België)
|
1. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Zero Tolerance van Daelenbroek (nr. ) |
Heermels-Engelen Mieke (Nederland) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper (nr. ) |
Maul Gabi und Jessica () |
|
3. |
Welsh Terrier |
Iceman of the Southern Point (nr. ) |
Smeets Mat (Nederland) |
|
Groep IV Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.G.Van Den Bosch (België)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Classika iz Strani Grez (nr. ) |
Droogmans Heidi (België) |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel langhaar |
Rodels Magic Moonlight (nr. ) |
Giura Anca (Roemenië) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Minidogland Take after Sun (nr. ) |
Meier Philippe (Nederland) |
|
Groep IV Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.W.Slatyer (Australië)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Nibelung ot Mariny Kuranovoy (nr. ) |
Berkhout - Falkner Sophia (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Quizz me Quick van de Hereheide (nr. ) |
Theunis Silke (België) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Lora di Lora Petty Woman (nr. ) |
Berkhout - Falkner Sophia (Nederland) |
|
Groep V Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.S.Walsh (Ierland)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Doberguard's Black Strong Mocca (nr. ) |
Heering Amalie (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Pomvipstar P.S. I Love You (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van Den Brant Julie - Andy (België) |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
Delivano'spresents to you Chaplinn (nr. ) |
van Oorschot Ilona (Nederland) |
|
Groep V Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.M.Vermeiren (België)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Ayuka's Kara Mia (nr. ) |
Robien Nadja (België) |
|
2. |
Akita |
Hiromitsu Q'Dai Go (nr. ) |
Martens - Pittoors (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Podenco Ibicenco korthaar |
Bozica Rjabina de Bergerac (nr. ) |
Sij Sandra (Servie) |
|
Groep VI Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.C.Kersbergen (Nederland)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
Curias I Dress to Impress (nr. ) |
Jenvall Charlotte (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Basset fauve de Bretagne |
Donja v.d. Mariskahoeve (nr. ) |
Ponse de Kooter M.Y. (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Ringerike Beyond Time (nr. ) |
Dusbaba - tenhaaf Elisabeth (Nederland) |
|
Groep VI Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Z.Agabeyli (Albanië)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
Curias I Dress to Impress (nr. ) |
Jenvall Charlotte (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Loamy's Lane's Quarterback Jack (nr. ) |
Van Der Sichel Linda ( (België) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Siwy Dym Infinity Sun (nr. ) |
Wille Marc (België) |
|
Groep VII Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.W.Wellens (Nederland)
|
1. |
English Setter |
Bournefield Purple Rain (nr. ) |
Van Genechten & Akkermans Leen & Bavo (België) |
|
2. |
Kleine Münsterländer |
Lijov II aus der Wolfskammer (nr. ) |
Hagoort Marjo (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Epagneul Breton |
Lexes van de Kreppelseheide (nr. ) |
Verdonschot Gertie (Nederland) |
|
Groep VII Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.M.Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Queenstone Mister Ziggo Zenn (nr. ) |
de Wilde Willy (Nederland) |
|
2. |
English Setter |
Bournefield Purple Rain (nr. ) |
Van Genechten & Akkermans Leen & Bavo (België) |
|
3. |
Irish Red and White Setter |
Cilleigne cu Chulainn at Drumlace (nr. ) |
Mc Dermott Mark (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Groep VIII Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.J-F Vanaken (België)
|
1. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Whizzbang's Billi Bi (nr. ) |
Jensen Dorte (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Lagotto romagnolo |
Sem di Casa Cleo (nr. ) |
Van Gemert Katrien (Nederland) |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Lordsett Teams of Endearment (nr. ) |
Gerhardt David ( (Duitsland) |
|
Groep VIII Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.V.Boesmans (België)
|
1. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Whizzbang's Billi Bi (nr. ) |
Jensen Dorte (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
Roaneden Quatch a Falling Star (nr. ) |
Van De Langenberg - van Breugel Els (België) |
|
3. |
Lagotto romagnolo |
Sem di Casa Cleo (nr. ) |
Van Gemert Katrien (Nederland) |
|
Groep IX Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.M.Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
Manoir's Man for all Seasons (nr. ) |
Johns Pauline (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Franse Bulldog |
Bakervill's Style Oh Boy (nr. ) |
Van Raamsdonk Chantal (België) |
|
3. |
Boston Terrier |
Hessenvilla's Demi Moore by Midget (nr. ) |
Schepers Suzan (Nederland) |
|
Groep IX Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.S.Walsh (Ierland)
|
1. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Nero E Bianco Q - Caesarion (nr. ) |
Vanzeer Peter (België) |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
Saffron Sherhy Revolution for Choden (nr. ) |
Van Slycken Dorien (België) |
|
3. |
Franse Bulldog |
Bakervill's Style Oh Boy (nr. ) |
Van Raamsdonk Chantal (België) |
|
Groep X Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.B.Scheerens (België)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Agha Djari's Karkati's Comeback (nr. ) |
Bauss Rosemarie ( (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Azawakh |
El Roalito Easygoing (nr. ) |
Schellenberger Cornelia (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Pippa Glitzerflitzer (nr. ) |
Spiekermann Christoph (Duitsland) |
|
Groep X Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.J-F Vanaken (België)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Kochliwy Ksi??? z Korczówki (nr. ) |
Hoornaert Michael ( (België) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Adrian Donna Gaines (nr. ) |
Legrand Gregoire (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Greyhound |
Iloann des Legendes du Moyen Age (nr. ) |
Fondo Frederic (Frankrijk) |
|
...
|
|