|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mrs.Janelle W.Robbins (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Kurt Kentwood Excellmagic (nr. ) |
Droogmans, Heidi (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Dalmatien |
Red Hot Chili Pepper Of The Living Spots (nr. ) |
Stolper, Uta (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
English Pointer |
Hipoint Semper Sursum (nr. ) |
De Coninck, Christ (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Ingrid Hectors (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Belordeal Rosie (nr. ) |
Patrick Buysse (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Bobtail |
Remember the Sweet Dreams OF SNOWBOOT BEARS (nr. ) |
Cornelis, Louise Maryse (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Almarxils Olivia (nr. ) |
Geert-Paulien Martens -Pittoors (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Roxana Opris (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Carlin |
Russian Roulette Lord Of Greyskull (nr. ) |
Montens, Christian (Belgique) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
More Than Amazing Remember My Name (nr. ) |
Vranckaert, Sofie (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Oh My God Du Hetre Au Loup (nr. ) |
Louis, Candice (France) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.Georges Schogol (Géorgie)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
Reata’s Virtual Reality (nr. ) |
Cahill, Orla (Irlande) |
|
2. |
English Pointer |
Hipoint True Love In Orange (nr. ) |
De Coninck, Christ (Belgique) |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Karballido Staffs El Pequeno Toro (nr. ) |
Schenkelaars, Frans (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Hectors Ingrid (Belgique)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Diamond Wind Alice Bright (nr. ) |
Van Baelen, Christine (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Siwy Dym Infinity Sun (nr. ) |
Hof Ter Kreke, Wille M (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Bullmastiff |
Saturnsrings Nostromo At Valcobulls (nr. ) |
Brok, Marion (Pays-Bas) |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Janelle W.Robbins (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Border Terrier |
Cynetkoy Forest Ranger (nr. ) |
WATSON & KENNA, STUART & AMANDA (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Bull Terrier |
Nec Plus Ultra Dit Tazz Du Royal Belvedere (nr. ) |
Kukla, Freddy (France) |
|
3. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Umbra Noa Di Scottatura (nr. ) |
Rietkerk, Peter (Pays-Bas) |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.Cristian Stefanescu (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
MCKENNAH ETERNAL SUNSHINE ALA (nr. ) |
Nijs, Danny (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Dalmatien |
Spotlight Dancer Quinoa Passion (nr. ) |
Vandendael, Laurence (Belgique) |
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
More Than Amazing Quality Time (nr. ) |
Vranckaert, Sofie (Belgique) |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mr.Francesco Cochetti (Italie)
|
1. |
Levrette d'Italie |
Odina Corsa Dell'Oro & Perelo Corsa Dell'oro (nr. ) |
Geeraerts, Suzanne (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Briard |
Du Reve Lourd D'eté (nr. ) |
Mansveld, Jacqueline (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Petit Spitz |
Pomvipstar P.s. I Love You & Dan-Star-Kom Griffin Boy (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van den Brant - Leenen, Julie & Andy (Belgique) |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.Pietro Marino (Italie)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Glitters Rebel At Heart & Glitters One Two Three Tango (nr. ) |
Braeckman, Kathy () |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Reserva Do Rei Lenny Lauras & I'm A Copenhagengirl (nr. ) |
Martens - Pittoors, Geert - Paulien (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Bouledogue français |
Van De Bullenwereld Robert Smith Of The Cure & Rosalie (nr. ) |
Michiels, Bart () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Liliane De Ridder-Onghena (Belgique)
|
1. |
Barzoï |
Riband Wave Modnyabistru (nr. ) |
Kluiters, Jeanne (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Braque hongrois à poil court |
Pajkos (nr. ) |
Everaert, Yani (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
Jaimy Black - White PowerAffair (nr. ) |
Christiane Coopmans (Belgique) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mr.Wim Wellens (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
Speggle-Waggel's Xandy (nr. ) |
Docter-Mol, Andrina (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
Magicstar Favorite Dante (nr. ) |
Engels, Amedeus (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Dalmatien |
Handsome Friends Adamas Koh I Noor (nr. ) |
Gootjes, L en M (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mr.Francesco Cochetti (Italie)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
Van 'T Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Petit Spitz orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Dan-star-kom (nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Berger australien |
Dolci Angeli Quietly (nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mr.Normand DeSchuymere (Belgique)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel noir |
Cruising In Time (nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Chihuahua poil long |
Drago Aquilina Novi Eclo (nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
Chanderhill (nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Janelle W.Robbins (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Van Sande Paula (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.Carsten Birk (Danemark)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
Youandi Alive And Kicking (nr. ) |
Cahill, Orla (Irlande) |
|
2. |
|
Lancashire Heeler Parabar Paxton's Patent (nr. ) |
Krul, J. (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Briard |
Hamilton De I" Amitié Fidèle (nr. ) |
Fillgert, Simone (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.George Schogol (Géorgie)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Unbreak-a-Bull Quick Silver (nr. ) |
Galere, Francoise (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Pirelli Luigi (nr. ) |
Smidova, Sonja (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Dogue de Bordeaux |
De Force Et De Confiance Mazzel (nr. ) |
Fillgert, Simone Kleijn, Robert (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Cristian Stefanescu (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Bull Terrier |
Rebelside Silver Spot (nr. ) |
Knockaert, Heike (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Airedale Terrier |
Ulicia She Knows Of Dustmountain (nr. ) |
Stofbergen, Jan (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Lucia's Dream Sparkling Wine (nr. ) |
Tunzi Punt, Carola (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mrs.Roxana Opris (Roumanie)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Kurt Kentwood Excellmagic (nr. ) |
Droogmans, Heidi (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
La Ley Diamante Iz Taksagrada (nr. ) |
PIRARD, Nicole (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil long |
Wolke Von Schloss Tenneberg (nr. ) |
Ball, Brigitte (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (Belgique)
|
1. |
Shikoku |
Roshi Jr-Miki V.d Egmato (nr. ) |
van veghel, Egitte (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
Emotional Dream Dei Leoni Imperiali (nr. ) |
De Keuster-Cools + De Keuster, Susanna (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Cirneco dell'Etna |
Cyrenensis Diona (nr. ) |
Kaagaard, Liselotte (Danemark) |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mrs.Liliane De Ridder - Onghena (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
Red Hot Chili Pepper Of The Living Spots (nr. ) |
Stolper, Uta (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Villagedogs On Dark Side Of The Moon (nr. ) |
McGoldrick, Dorothy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Pun Kotzky Gangster Of Love (nr. ) |
Louis, Candice (France) |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Wim Wellens (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
English Pointer |
Hipoint Semper Sursum (nr. ) |
De Coninck, Christ () |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
Perfect Thunder V.d. Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
Beckers, Kim (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Braque hongrois à poil court |
Beckers, Kim (nr. ) |
Geens, Katrin (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mrs.Leen Van Genechten (Belgique)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Glitters One Two Three Tango (nr. ) |
Braeckman, Kathy (Belgique) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
More Than Amazing Quality Time (nr. ) |
Vranckaert, Sofie () |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
Otto De Aronagua Del Chanderhill (nr. ) |
Hodgkinson-Rutherford, Kate (Royaume-Uni) |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mr.Francesco Cochetti (Italie)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Nouchka Mo Lihouang De Koempfer (nr. ) |
Pindel, Laurent (France) |
|
2. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur (nr. ) |
De Bonte - Descamps, Jan Solange (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Caniche miniature |
Fidel Lipstick (nr. ) |
Sakina, Vladislava (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.Pietro Marino (Italie)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Celian Celtic Alanda (nr. ) |
Flechtker, Margaretha (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Levrette d'Italie |
Queen Victoria Glitzerflitzer (nr. ) |
Spiekermann, Christoph (France) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Noble Embleme Of Verywhip (nr. ) |
gallienne, CHRISTINE (Allemagne) |
|
Working Group Saturday
- juge: Mrs.De Ridder-Onghena (Belgique)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil long |
Irresistible Eyes Von Damsmuhle (nr. ) |
Vercammen, Nadia (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Schacht´s Deern (nr. ) |
Schacht, Silke (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Braque de Weimar poil long |
Benthe Off Elquinta's Forrest (nr. ) |
Bloemen, Evi (Belgique) |
|
Working Group Sunday
- juge: Mr.Carsten Birk (Danemark)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Nordsea Pride Odessa Black Enigma (nr. ) |
De Brabanter, Christophe () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|