|
# |
Breed |
Dog |
Owner |
... |
Best in show
- judge: Mr.Miguel Angel Martinez (Argentina)
|
1. |
Toy Poodle |
Christmas Spirit Superior World (nr. ) |
Degtyareva, Julia () |
|
2. |
Bernese Mountain Dog |
Devael Loud 'n Proud VDW (nr. ) |
De Wolde, Marieke () |
|
3. |
German Short-haired Pointing Dog |
Du Clos De Reve D'or Olix (nr. ) |
Proost, Stijn () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- judge: Mr.Garcia Parrondo Rafael (Spain)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
O'wild Wild Winter Du Chemin Des Korrigans (nr. ) |
De Paauw-Hermans, Jeanet-Lindsay () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
Lyns-avenly Rockin'robin (nr. ) |
Gilson, Sylvianne () |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Covventinea Rag N‘ Bone Man (nr. ) |
Austin-Boehm, Sandra () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- judge: Mr.Piet Roosenboom (Belgium)
|
1. |
Boxer |
O'lala Du Val D'europe (nr. ) |
Medioni, Francois () |
|
2. |
Weimaraner short-haired |
Eavan-junes Weimwood Human Touch (nr. ) |
Degol, Dirk & Goele () |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Stocky Rascals Rumbling Thunder (nr. ) |
Loyens, Arlette () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- judge: Mrs.Judy Harrington (United States)
|
1. |
Samoyed |
Time Is On My Side Van 'T Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
Van Der Elst, Tanja () |
|
2. |
Akita |
No Divas Call Me Madam (nr. ) |
Huls, Marcel () |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
Lyns Avenly Quite A Spice Girl (nr. ) |
Mahy, Laetitia (Belgium) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Leona Dams (Belgium)
|
1. |
Bernese Mountain Dog |
Quicky De Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declerck, Rita () |
|
2. |
Italian Pointing Dog |
Ducati Di Regione Montagnosa (nr. ) |
Sangers, Piet () |
|
3. |
Central Asia Shepherd Dog |
Calisto Oktopod Kennel (nr. ) |
magits, katelijne () |
|
Junior Saturday
- judge: MrS.Vermeire Myriam (Belgium)
|
1. |
Toy Poodle |
Shirley's Pearls Chanel (nr. ) |
Van Den Langenberg - Mutsaers, Dennis & Florus () |
|
2. |
Miniature Spitz orange/grey shaded/other colours |
Dan-star-kom Truth In A Smile (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van den Brant, Julie & Andy (Belgium) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
Wanyika Qadir (nr. ) |
Renders, Erik () |
|
Junior Sunday
- judge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgium)
|
1. |
Rottweiler |
Dutch Onyx Nikki (nr. ) |
Kruglak, Elena () |
|
2. |
Boxer brindle |
Quatro van de Hazenberg (nr. ) |
Kiekens, Kurt () |
|
3. |
Italian Pointing Dog |
Nuovo Compagno Du Clos Des Petites Vignes (nr. ) |
Straub - Buck, Marjan () |
|
Couples Saturday
- judge: Mr.Birk Carsten (Denmark)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Abuluka Obamba & African Mystery's Fahari (nr. ) |
Arend, Erik () |
|
2. |
Pug |
Querido Quintino Of Prelude+Wild Pug's Gummy Bear Sunni (nr. ) |
Monnissen, Nancy () |
|
3. |
Samoyed |
Dont Stand Close & Kiss Me Quick Van 'T Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
Van Der Elst, Tanja () |
|
Couples Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Viviane Boesmans (Belgium)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer pepper and salt |
Super Play´s Zandro & Super Play´s Pollyanna (nr. ) |
Peltonen, Tiina () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard smooth-haired |
Qasimodo Of Mary Joana & Qarma Of Mary Joana (nr. ) |
Droogmans, Heidi () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature long-haired |
Prince Of Heart Little Dranatanja+Fantasy Little Dranatanja (nr. ) |
Declercq, Olivier () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- judge: Mrs.Liliane Stojkovic (Macedonia)
|
1. |
Miniature Spitz orange/grey shaded/other colours |
AC-Dynasty The Continuator (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van den Brant, Julie & Andy () |
|
2. |
Maltese |
Funny Ladies Super Boy (nr. ) |
Houthuys, Patrick () |
|
3. |
Afghan Hound |
Antarctic Explorer Ivory Moon (nr. ) |
Van Poucke, Martine () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- judge: Mr.Gustaaf Van den Bosch (Belgium)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
Splinterhill'S Dutch Gold (nr. ) |
de Vries, Marijke () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Inaya Noroy Du Plessy (nr. ) |
Meurisse, Aurore () |
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel other colours |
Olex Vom Livendahl (nr. ) |
Tatari, Ursula () |
|
Groups Saturday
- judge: Mr.Birk Carsten (Denmark)
|
1. |
Samoyed |
Van 'T Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
Van Der Elst, Tanja () |
|
2. |
medium size Spitz orange/grey shaded/other colours |
Pomvipstar (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van den Brant, Julie & Andy () |
|
3. |
Pug |
Lord Of Greyskull (nr. ) |
Montens, Christian () |
|
Groups Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Viviane Boesmans (Belgium)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
Marie'S Magic (nr. ) |
Missotten, Marie () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Group I
- judge: Mijatovic Jadranka (Croatia)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Ormai Arakhis (nr. ) |
Chilenco, Natalia () |
|
2. |
Border Collie |
O'Wendevick Quellyane Of Vipers Pride (nr. ) |
Thienpondt, Katia () |
|
3. |
Collie Smooth |
Kangasvuokon Leonore (nr. ) |
Ignatova, Inna () |
|
Group II
- judge: Mr.Enrico Drudi (South Africa)
|
1. |
Bernese Mountain Dog |
Devael Loud 'n Proud VDW (nr. ) |
De Wolde, Marieke () |
|
2. |
Saint Bernard Dog long-haired |
Prokofiev Van 't Hof Ten Eynder (nr. ) |
Mathijs-Coenen, Marc En Veronique () |
|
3. |
Rottweiler |
Dutch Onyx Mirabel (nr. ) |
Kruglak, Elena () |
|
Group III
- judge: Mr.Bojan Matakovic (Croatia)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
White Bandits' Lollipop (nr. ) |
Maul, Gabi und Jessica () |
|
2. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Zero Tolerance Van Daelenbroek (nr. ) |
Martens, WJ () |
|
3. |
Sealyham Terrier |
Avatar Of Taitas Ushabti (nr. ) |
van Vlijmen Hartjes, sjannella () |
|
Group IV
- judge: Mr.Theo Leenen (Belgium)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature wire-haired |
Quartier Des Supers Supers (nr. ) |
Boesmans - De Cuyper, Viviane en Jos () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature wire-haired |
Patachou Chatka Jamnika 1 (nr. ) |
Chudzik, Halina () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard wire-haired |
Beryl Van Huize Benjamin (nr. ) |
De Muynck, Lotte () |
|
Group V
- judge: Mrs.Ingrid Hectors (Belgium)
|
1. |
Miniature Spitz orange/grey shaded/other colours |
Dan-Star-Kom Griffin Boy (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van den Brant, Julie & Andy () |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Follow Snow De La Vallee De Morava (nr. ) |
Daponte, Patrick () |
|
3. |
Chow Chow |
Boh Vargoh Oschka (nr. ) |
Kabergs, Martine () |
|
Group VI
- judge: Mr.Navarro Guisado Carmen (Spain)
|
1. |
Small Basset Griffon Vendeen |
Pete Puma V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (nr. ) |
De Geit, Renate () |
|
2. |
Bloodhound |
Loamy's Lane's Meghan (nr. ) |
Van Der Sichel, Linda () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Villagedogs Our BelAmi (nr. ) |
Jensen, Poul H. () |
|
Group VII
- judge: Mr.Jos De Cuyper (Belgium)
|
1. |
German Short-haired Pointing Dog |
Du Clos De Reve D'or Olix (nr. ) |
Proost, Stijn () |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Marlland Break The Rules (nr. ) |
Hill - Decoster, Yvonne () |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
J´adore Black Ivy (nr. ) |
Deininger, Marlena () |
|
Group VIII
- judge: Mr.Malo Alcrudo Rafael (Spain)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Every Beat Of My Heart Avendesora (nr. ) |
De Vries, Annemiek () |
|
2. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
Duckinson Jaguar (nr. ) |
Breuer - Pieron, Alain - Julie () |
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel other colours |
Argo Z Horenuse (nr. ) |
Vranckaert, Sofie () |
|
Group IX
- judge: Mr.Vidal Montero Jose (Spain)
|
1. |
Toy Poodle |
Christmas Spirit Superior World (nr. ) |
Degtyareva, Julia () |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Planet Waves Forever Young Daydream Believers (nr. ) |
Roosens, Kathleen () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua smooth-haired |
Ortie Des Petits Mickeys (nr. ) |
Michiels, Jacqueline () |
|
Group X
- judge: Mr.Gerard Jipping (Netherlands)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Culture Pearls Miu Miu (nr. ) |
Kufferath, Marion () |
|
2. |
Italian Greyhound |
Odina Corsa Dell'Oro (nr. ) |
Geeraerts, Suzanne () |
|
3. |
Afghan Hound |
Nightwind Want You To Want Me (nr. ) |
Kempken, Martina und Thomas () |
|
...
|
|