|
# |
Breed |
Dog |
Owner |
... |
Best in show
- judge: Mr.Carsten Brik (Denmark)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Faraoland On A Bed Of Roses (nr. ) |
Alaerts, Alain (Belgium) |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren, Ilse (Belgium) |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Waka Waka'S Just Do It (nr. ) |
Marcq, Estelle (France) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- judge: Mr.Kotlar R (Hungary)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Cardigan |
Covventinea Pheninah (nr. ) |
Vervoort, Peggy () |
|
2. |
Miniature Spitz |
Qiio Du Bourg De Glissis (nr. ) |
Ferrara, Marie () |
|
3. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Quite A Dream (nr. ) |
Wijns, Liesbeth () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Ch.Van Raamsdonck-Blatter (Belgium)
|
1. |
Black Terrier |
Original Tara's Sarja (nr. ) |
van der Kooij-Lamers, Tirza () |
|
2. |
Pyrenean Mountain Dog |
Neve De Bigerionnes (nr. ) |
Holtappels, K & E () |
X
|
3. |
Bernese Mountain Dog |
Quiri De Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declerck, Rita () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- judge: Mrs.Van Raamsdonck-Blatter Ch. (Belgium)
|
1. |
Chinese Crested Dog Hairless |
Pretty Lady Of The Loving Dols (nr. ) |
Van Droogenbroeck, Sonja () |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
A & L Of The Island Confetti (nr. ) |
Adler, Lise-Lotte () |
|
3. |
Samoyed |
Ice Bon Bon Of Silvercity Wind (nr. ) |
Van Der Elst, Tanja () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Vigo Navajon (Spain)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Phenyo Van Het Donauhof (nr. ) |
Snels, Pascal () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Please Don't Forget Me (nr. ) |
Stevens, Barbara () |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East My Heart Is A Ghost Town (nr. ) |
Minne Et L.b. Anders Et K.r. Nijholt, Esmae () |
|
Junior Saturday
- judge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgium)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Mickey Finn Of Hickory Lake (nr. ) |
Pierino- Dolci Angeli, Francisca () |
|
2. |
Akita |
Reachy Action Only The Best At Miluna (nr. ) |
Van Mourik, Naomi () |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
Pasco Perfect Dream Of Kaliko's Home (nr. ) |
Vancauwenbergh- versees, Ingrid () |
|
Junior Sunday
- judge: Mr.R.Kotlar (Hungary)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Perfect Princess By Moon Of Sunshine'S Valley (nr. ) |
Vermander-Adam, Nathalie-Therese () |
|
2. |
Newfoundland |
New Beothuk's Youngest Edition (nr. ) |
Vanceer, Tim () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature wire-haired |
Pinoccino Chatka Jamnika (nr. ) |
Chudzik, Halina () |
|
Couples Saturday
- judge: Mrs.R.Reyniers (Belgium)
|
1. |
Italian Greyhound |
Odina & Perelo Corsa Dell'oro (nr. ) |
Geeraerts, Suzanne () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Ozzy Osbourne & Ninja From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
Mickey Finn Of Hickory Lake & Miss Sweeney Des Tdk (nr. ) |
Pierino- Dolci Angeli, Francisca () |
|
Couples Sunday
- judge: Mrs.R.Reyniers (Belgium)
|
1. |
Black Terrier |
K & P-Blackrussian Nina K & P-Blackrussian Nero (nr. ) |
Geuens - Huygens, Karel - Pascale () |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Audria Gorgeous & Oscaar Of Lucifers Delight (nr. ) |
Gorremans, Christel () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard smooth-haired |
Little Red Devil'S Otto & Turbodach Prada (nr. ) |
Gyssens - Horenbach, Dimitri & Tamara () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- judge: Mr.J.Williams (Netherlands)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Hinook Of Cold Nomad's (nr. ) |
Vercauter, Thierry () |
|
2. |
Australian Cattle Dog |
Ilyana Kyogle (nr. ) |
Klopping, M. P. C. () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Happy From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- judge: Mr.T.Leenen (Belgium)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren, Ilse () |
|
2. |
Pyrenean Mountain Dog |
Macthree's Caithlenn (nr. ) |
Nieuwenhuizen, Marina () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Finn Of The Golden Arc (nr. ) |
Gryson, Caroline () |
|
Groups Saturday
- judge: Mrs.R.Reyniers (Belgium)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Dolci Angeli, (nr. ) |
Pierino- Dolci Angeli, Francisca () |
|
3. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Of Maesllyn (nr. ) |
Jacques, Arnold () |
|
Groups Sunday
- judge: Mrs.R.Reyniers (Belgium)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard smooth-haired |
(nr. ) |
Gyssens - Horenbach, Dimitri & Tamara () |
X
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- judge: Mr.F.Declerdq (Belgium)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Group I .
- judge: Mr.Ljutic M. (Croatia)
|
1. |
Beauceron |
Hirgon Yvain De La Bonhardiesse (nr. ) |
Westenberg, Ellen () |
|
2. |
Australian Cattle Dog |
Aysa The First Lady (nr. ) |
Sporck, Monique () |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
Jess's No More Mr. Nice Guy (nr. ) |
Schildermans, Arnold () |
|
Group II
- judge: Mr.V.Van Raamsdonk (Belgium)
|
1. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East Fire On The Mountain At Panache (nr. ) |
Minne Et L.b. Anders Et K.r. Nijholt, Esmae () |
|
2. |
Leonberger |
Nino From Yellow'S Garden (nr. ) |
Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart () |
|
3. |
Bulldog |
Olympe Bullbuzzer (nr. ) |
Vanstippen, Fabien () |
|
Group III
- judge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgium)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Moveable Feast The Best (nr. ) |
Galichskaya, Irina () |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Daddy's Big Boys Patriot (nr. ) |
Deneweth, Jolien () |
|
3. |
Norfolk Terrier |
Allright Celtic Prince (nr. ) |
Nagasawa, Keiko () |
|
Group IV
- judge: Mrs.R.Opris (Romania)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel smooth-haired |
Tverskoy Mozaiki Aristokrat (nr. ) |
Kockelbergh, Emanuelle () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature long-haired |
Brodie Lord Vom Roten Ahorn (nr. ) |
Czerwinski, Franz Horst () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel long-haired |
Basshubert Espresso (nr. ) |
Nowik, Michal () |
|
Group V
- judge: Mr.Ionescu A. (Romania)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Faraoland On A Bed Of Roses (nr. ) |
Alaerts, Alain () |
|
2. |
Akita |
Megapolis Style Ryuu (nr. ) |
Hoebeke, Catharine () |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Mara-Shimas Suhai Sekaiichi (nr. ) |
Van Rattingen - Schenkhuizen, Nancy () |
|
Group VI
- judge: Mr.Th.Leenen (Belgium)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Nengaira Days Of Gold (nr. ) |
De Jong, Michele () |
|
2. |
Bloodhound |
Napoléon Bonaparte Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie () |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Norbert Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie () |
|
Group VII
- judge: Mr.A.Ionescu (Romania)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Harko Dekellefleur (nr. ) |
Vermeiren, Ilse () |
|
2. |
Weimaraner short-haired |
Fly Me To The Moon Von Silberweiss Jager (nr. ) |
Thomas, Marie-Gabrielle () |
|
3. |
German Short-haired Pointing Dog |
Gioia Du Nid Aux Nobles (nr. ) |
Claeijs, Jeanne () |
|
Group VIII
- judge: Mr.A.Shiskin (Belarus) (null)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Waka Waka'S Just Do It (nr. ) |
Marcq, Estellea () |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel other colours |
Wigglings Peter Parker (nr. ) |
Apers, Melissa () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Whispering Labs New Charm (nr. ) |
Gosset - Sermon, Patricia () |
|
Group IX
- judge: Mr.A.Shishkin (Belarus) (null)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next To You (nr. ) |
Radstok, Marion () |
|
2. |
Pug |
Wild Pug'S Dream Boy Rocks The Ring (nr. ) |
Tolman, Nicole () |
|
3. |
Maltese |
Macho Man Maltezzi (nr. ) |
Raboin, Remy () |
|
Group X
- judge: Mr.J.Wulteputte (Belgium)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Genesis A Touch Of Freedom (nr. ) |
Velders - De Block, Patricia () |
|
2. |
Borzoi |
Nirina Of Russian Dreams (nr. ) |
Van Hoof-Bekers, Eddy & Bianca () |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Dreamcatcher Of Mag Mor (nr. ) |
Frederickx - Ackaert, Jos & Ilse () |
|
Working Group
- judge: Mr.T.Leenen (Belgium)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel wire-haired |
Nausika V/d Nerendijk (nr. ) |
Vermeiren - Moelans, Anny () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Oraya , My Once In A Lifetime Of Cay'S Happiness (nr. ) |
Biesbrouck - Vermeersch, Ivo - Kathy () |
|
3. |
Chesapeake Bay Retriever |
Crosswind's Did It Again Djuma (nr. ) |
Meuser, Helen () |
|
...
|
|